Dofiga.Net - Info dofiga.net

dofiga receives about 20,000 unique visitors and 474,000 (23.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $160.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $122,549.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dofiga.net is ranked number 18,260 in the world and 0.004% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 5.79.71.65.

About - dofiga.net

How popular is dofiga.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
600,000
Daily Pageviews:
474,000 (23.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,260 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.004% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 60.9%68.2%1769
Belarus 8.1%10.8%699
Ukraine 5.8%4.0%3771
Slovakia 4.8%1.7%1310
Japan 3.5%1.6%31045
Germany 2.7%1.6%21539
Israel 2.3%2.9%2995
Armenia 2.3%0.3%1229
United Kingdom 1.4%0.5%43966
Mongolia 1.4%0.4%571
United States 0.7%0.3%349859
Estonia 0.6%0.1%4153

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dofiga.net
100.00%100.00%22

Competitive Data

SEMrush dofiga.net
Domain:
  dofiga.net
Rank:
  17,544,477
Organic Keywords:
  8
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
213
Total Backlinks:
  29,570
Follow Links:
  11,724
Nofollow Links:
  17,846
Referring Domains:
  469
Referring IPs:
  461

How socially engaged is dofiga.net?

Facebook:
  215
Google +:
  44
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  449
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dofiga.net can earn?

Website Value:
$122,549.24
Daily Revenue:
$160.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,800.00
Yearly Revenue:
$58,400.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dofiga.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.79.71.65
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 5.79.71.65

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dofiga.net load?

Average Load Time:
(534 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://adsellers.net/js/show.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.adsellers.net/js/jquery-1.8.0.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/css/dofiga.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/bar.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/icons/icon_comments.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/icons/icon_rating.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/icons/icon_views.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/icons/icon_votes.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023233/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023241/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023379/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023380/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023381/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023382/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023383/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023384/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027345/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0032353/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0033003/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0033393/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0033581/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034265/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034335/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034344/450153.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034360/450182.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034361/450215.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034362/450225.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034363/450251.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034364/450285.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034366/450298.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034367/450311.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034383/450338.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034384/450344.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034385/450397.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034386/450412.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034387/450440.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034388/450441.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034389/450482.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034390/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034391/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034392/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034393/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034394/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034395/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034396/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034397/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034398/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034399/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034400/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034401/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034402/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034403/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034404/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034405/450504.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034406/450525.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034407/450589.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034408/450609.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034409/450663.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/site_logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/aaaa.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/angry.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/beee.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/***.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/fap.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/idiot.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/laughing.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/look.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/mad.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/smile.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/think.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/uzhas.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1593_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1594_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1595_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1596_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1597_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1598_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1599_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1600_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1601_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1602_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1603_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1604_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1605_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1606_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1607_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1608_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1610_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1611_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1612_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1613_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1614_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1615_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1616_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1617_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1618_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1619_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1620_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1621_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1622_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1623_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1624_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000034/1674_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000510/1525_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000510/1648_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000015/1525_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000016/1617_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000016/1674_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/js/dofiga_new.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/js/exchange.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/js/jquery-1.7.1.js (expiration not specified)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Девушки, эротика and 44 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
: and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Как ОМОН задер…видео+9 фото ) and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Инцидент произ…лись без газа. and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Подробнее... and 22 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
21-03-2016, 4:30 , by and 22 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Чумазик and 22 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
18073, and 77 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Теги : and 161 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
силиконовые сиськи and 161 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Новое видео от…ние всасывание and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
116018 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Плеснуть кисло…твие будущего. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Страница 1 из 772 renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Последняя and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
... renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Подписка на наш RSS источник and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
При перепечатк…ь обязательна. and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Неизвестный пользователь renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Вход renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Регистрация renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Дофига интересного and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
отечественный автопром and 81 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Обрезание дево…фото , жесть ) and 33 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Джой Казино: официальный сайт renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

Плеснуть кисло…твие будущего. has a line height of only 108% of the font size.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 316.5KiB (12% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034364/450285.jpg could save 28.3KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034383/450338.jpg could save 27.9KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034361/450215.jpg could save 26.2KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034360/450182.jpg could save 25.5KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034409/450663.jpg could save 23.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034362/450225.jpg could save 22.6KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034388/450441.jpg could save 20KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034344/450153.jpg could save 19.9KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034407/450589.jpg could save 19.1KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034387/450440.jpg could save 18KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034405/450504.jpg could save 17.5KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034385/450397.jpg could save 15.5KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034367/450311.jpg could save 14.7KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000015/1525_1.jpg could save 4.9KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034384/450344.jpg could save 4.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000016/1617_1.jpg could save 2.7KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034363/450251.jpg could save 1.9KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000016/1674_1.jpg could save 1.6KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034389/450482.jpg could save 1.6KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034408/450609.jpg could save 1.4KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034406/450525.jpg could save 1.3KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034386/450412.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034366/450298.jpg could save 866B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034394/tn.jpg could save 771B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0033581/tn.jpg could save 761B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000510/1525_2.jpg could save 739B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034402/tn.jpg could save 721B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000510/1648_2.jpg could save 706B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034393/tn.jpg could save ***6B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034397/tn.jpg could save ***2B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1595_2.jpg could save 677B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1605_2.jpg could save 650B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1622_2.jpg could save 639B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1616_2.jpg could save 610B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1624_2.jpg could save 604B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1614_2.jpg could save 598B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1598_2.jpg could save 597B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1620_2.jpg could save 566B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1611_2.jpg could save 563B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1601_2.jpg could save 560B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1600_2.jpg could save 556B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1621_2.jpg could save 555B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1619_2.jpg could save 552B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1596_2.jpg could save 547B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1617_2.jpg could save 547B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034398/tn.jpg could save 545B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034395/tn.jpg could save 526B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1599_2.jpg could save 523B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1610_2.jpg could save 523B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0034404/tn.jpg could save 512B (8% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.dofiga.net/js/jquery-1.7.1.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.dofiga.net/css/dofiga.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/prikol/smeshn…setej-53-foto/">Подробнее...</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?show_profile=5343">bender</a> and 22 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tag/%D1%80%D0…1%D0%B8%D1%8F/">россия</a> and 143 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/video/">Видео</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/video/smeyushijsya-pesec/">Смеющийся песец</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/video/smeyushijsya-pesec/">Смеющийся песец</a> and 29 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/e***/chastn…in-63-foto-18/">Частные, любит…63 фото, НЮ )</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/archive/2/">2</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/?action=adv">Реклама на Дофига.нет</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="text" name="nick" class="login_form"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span>Вход</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?action=register">Регистрация</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/interesno/">Это интересно</a> and 81 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?news=1613">Подборка случа…в ( 111 фото )</a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://joy***.org/">Джой Казино: официальный сайт</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 32.1KiB (46% reduction).

Minifying http://www.dofiga.net/js/jquery-1.7.1.js could save 32.1KiB (46% reduction) after compression.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,260 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…4,  26,  1.3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…5,  43,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Девушки, эроти…1,  154,  1.5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Автомобили :…3,  25,  1.3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…bender 116018</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…3,  37,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…3,  3,  14,  1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…7,  44,  1.3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…19022,  13,  1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Девушки, эроти…bender 195010</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Видео : Как…3,  137,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Девушки, эроти…2,  84,  1.5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…8,  1,  12,  1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…930,  80,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Девушки, эроти…bender 118489</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Знаменитости :…1,  44,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…7,  57,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…9,  10,  7,  1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Автомобили :…12,  56,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…4,  1,  12,  1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…1,  12,  1.5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Жесть 21+ :…4,  57,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Это интересно…5,  3,  18,  1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="archive">Страница 1 из…34...Последняя</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footline"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="foot3">(C) Дофига.нет…www.dofiga.net</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://www.ads…77365203760564" class="adsellers_54"> falls outside the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  17

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dofiga.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.0
Date: Mon, 21 Mar 2016 08:45:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: have_cookie=1; expires=Tue, 22-Mar-2016 08:45:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.dofiga.net
Set-Cookie: not_unique=1; expires=Tue, 22-Mar-2016 08:45:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.dofiga.net

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.79.71.65 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.dofiga.net
Serial Number 1424209664
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.topdns.me 3600
NS ns1.topdns.me 3600
NS ns3.topdns.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-01-14
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: DOFIGA.NET
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2015-01-30 22:49:18.271995
Creation Date: 2007-01-14
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-01-14
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6366843WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6366843WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6366843WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6366843WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-20 08:45:42 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOFIGA.NET
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-jan-2015
Creation Date: 14-jan-2007
Expiration Date: 14-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 21 Mar 2016 05:34:33 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 161 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

epkm.moe.gov.my
18 secs
you******.com
2 mins
camarero.es
2 mins
vapecrunch.com
3 mins
plussum.com.au
7 mins
franbow.com
8 mins
comunet.com
9 mins
sibanafox.com
10 mins
tipsvstricks.com
13 mins
scoopshub.com
15 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dofiga.net widget