Dofiga.Net - Info dofiga.net

dofiga.net receives about 14,300 unique visitors and 253,110 (17.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $798.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $499,839.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dofiga.net is ranked number 21,595 in the world and 0.00286% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 5.79.71.65. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is dofiga.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
429,000
Daily Pageviews:
253,110 (17.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,595 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00286% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 29.6%30.5%2491
Germany 22.8%31.0%3237
Ukraine 5.7%6.4%1991
United States 4.3%2.3%65104
Portugal 3.8%0.8%2761
Spain 3.7%1.6%12578
Poland 3.4%3.1%7642
Czech Republic 2.8%1.6%3767
Turkmenistan 2.0%0.2%2185
Kazakhstan 2.0%1.9%2733
Israel 1.9%1.9%3341
Lithuania 1.8%3.4%1371
France 1.8%5.8%24182
Netherlands 1.8%0.5%12493
Belarus 1.5%1.9%2445
Latvia 1.3%1.1%1345
Korea, Republic of 1.3%0.2%27848
Hungary 0.7%0.6%9113
Estonia 0.7%0.5%1973
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.1%16864

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dofiga.net
99.99%100.00%18.2
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dofiga.net
Domain:
  dofiga.net
Rank:
  18,684,779
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
452
Total Backlinks:
  36,269
Follow Links:
  30,559
Nofollow Links:
  5,710
Referring Domains:
  772
Referring IPs:
  789

How socially engaged is dofiga.net?

Facebook:
  227
Google +:
  43
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  449
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dofiga.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$798.01
Monthly Revenue:
$23,940.30
Yearly Revenue:
$291,273.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 78,464$378.98
Russian Federation 77,199$156.71
France 14,680$69.00
United States 5,822$66.77
Israel 4,809$28.09
Ukraine 16,199$22.19
Lithuania 8,606$15.40
Poland 7,846$14.20
Czech Republic 4,050$8.79
Belarus 4,809$6.54
Netherlands 1,266$6.44
Spain 4,050$4.50
Portugal 2,025$4.41
Latvia 2,784$3.79
Kazakhstan 4,809$3.41
Hungary 1,519$3.16
Estonia 1,266$2.64
Turkmenistan 506$1.40
Korea, Republic of 506$1.17
Azerbaijan 253$0.41

How much money do dofiga.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$162.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,861.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$59,151.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
41,244
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,237,328
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
15,054,160
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 22,755$109.90
United States 1,048$12.02
Russian Federation 4,632$9.40
France 1,615$7.59
Israel 914$5.34
Poland 2,589$4.69
Lithuania 1,807$3.23
Ukraine 2,106$2.89
Netherlands 215$1.10
Portugal 425$0.93
Czech Republic 405$0.88
Spain 769$0.85
Hungary 395$0.82
Estonia 329$0.69
Belarus 481$0.65
Latvia 473$0.64
Turkmenistan 81$0.22
Kazakhstan 144$0.10
Azerbaijan 40$0.07
Korea, Republic of 20$0.05

How much is dofiga.net worth?

Website Value:
$499,839.72

Where is dofiga.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.79.71.65
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 5.79.71.65

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dofiga.net load?

Average Load Time:
(454 ms) 96 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://adsellers.net/js/show.js (expiration not specified)
http://ddnk.advertur.ru/v1/s/loader.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000001/950.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000001/951.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000001/972.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000001/988.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000002/1096.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000002/1131.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.adsellers.net/js/jquery-1.8.0.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/css/dofiga.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/bar.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/icons/icon_rating.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/icons/icon_views.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/icons/icon_votes.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023233/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023241/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023379/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023380/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023381/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023382/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023383/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023384/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0024936/471049.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0025431/3316***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027345/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027549/471056.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027549/471057.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027722/471051.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027722/471052.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027730/360753.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027816/361879.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027827/362082.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027958/363683.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0028403/3***006.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0028484/370245.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029083/471055.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029119/381607.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029195/383203.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029200/383277.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029206/383384.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0030972/415567.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031044/416309.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031172/4175***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031324/471053.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031324/471054.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031345/419356.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035242/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035315/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035316/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035317/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035318/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035319/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035320/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035322/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035323/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035324/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035325/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035338/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035339/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035340/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035344/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035367/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035395/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035396/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035398/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035535/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035536/tn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/site_logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/angry.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/crazy.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/drinks.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/idiot.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/laughing.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/mad.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/master.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/scare.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/smile.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/stop.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/think.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/thinking.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/wassat.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/smileys/wtf.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1593_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1594_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1595_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1596_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1597_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1598_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1599_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1600_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1601_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1602_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1603_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1604_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1605_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1606_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1607_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1608_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1610_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1611_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1612_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1613_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1614_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1615_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1616_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1617_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1618_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1619_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1620_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1621_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1622_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1623_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1624_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000510/1525_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000510/1648_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000015/1525_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000016/1622_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/js/adv.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/js/dofiga_new.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/js/exchange.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.dofiga.net/js/jquery-1.7.1.js (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 678.3KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0030972/415567.jpg could save 85.1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0028484/370245.jpg could save 68.4KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027816/361879.jpg could save 53.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000016/1622_1.jpg could save 43.7KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/traders/0000015/1525_1.jpg could save 38.4KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031345/419356.jpg could save 20KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029083/471055.jpg could save 19.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031172/4175***.jpg could save 17.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031044/416309.jpg could save 17.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031324/471054.jpg could save 15.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027827/362082.jpg could save 14.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027549/471056.jpg could save 14.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029119/381607.jpg could save 14.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027730/360753.jpg could save 14.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027958/363683.jpg could save 14KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027722/471051.jpg could save 12.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0025431/3316***.jpg could save 12.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029200/383277.jpg could save 11.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0031324/471053.jpg could save 11.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029195/383203.jpg could save 11.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0029206/383384.jpg could save 11.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0028403/3***006.jpg could save 10.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027722/471052.jpg could save 10.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0024936/471049.jpg could save 8.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/site_logo.jpg could save 7.3KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027549/471057.jpg could save 6.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000510/1648_2.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1622_2.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1616_2.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000001/972.jpg could save 2.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000510/1525_2.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1595_2.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1611_2.jpg could save 2.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000001/951.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1605_2.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1613_2.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035242/tn.jpg could save 2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1604_2.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1594_2.jpg could save 2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1620_2.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000001/988.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1599_2.jpg could save 1.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1619_2.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1600_2.jpg could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035320/tn.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1624_2.jpg could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1610_2.jpg could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1601_2.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1598_2.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1621_2.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000002/1096.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1596_2.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1614_2.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000002/1131.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023381/tn.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035317/tn.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1597_2.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1623_2.jpg could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1617_2.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023383/tn.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.adsellers.net/images/banners/0000001/950.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1593_2.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035395/tn.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023241/tn.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035315/tn.jpg could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1608_2.jpg could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035396/tn.jpg could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1603_2.jpg could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023382/tn.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035316/tn.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035536/tn.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1606_2.jpg could save 1.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1607_2.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035367/tn.jpg could save 1.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023233/tn.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023380/tn.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1618_2.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1612_2.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023384/tn.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0027345/tn.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1615_2.jpg could save 1.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035324/tn.jpg could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035318/tn.jpg could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/trade_images/0000016/1602_2.jpg could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035339/tn.jpg could save 1.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035322/tn.jpg could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035319/tn.jpg could save 1.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0023379/tn.jpg could save 1.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035325/tn.jpg could save 1.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035344/tn.jpg could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035340/tn.jpg could save 1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035398/tn.jpg could save 1,022B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035338/tn.jpg could save 999B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035323/tn.jpg could save 978B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://www.dofiga.net/images/news/0035535/tn.jpg could save 936B (18% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Девушки, эротика and 44 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
: and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Жестокий и бес…г ( 103 фото ) and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Основной конти…шой фотоотчет. and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Подробнее... and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
22-07-2017, 7:34 , by and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Челябинский Бэтмэн and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
23256, and 59 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Теги : and 222 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
пластические операции and 222 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
г.Владимир. Ск…льном бассейне and 29 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
373917 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Страница 1 из 814 renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Последняя and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
... renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Подписка на наш RSS источник and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Skype админист…и : dofiga.net and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
При перепечатк…ь обязательна. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
www.dofiga.net renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Неизвестный пользователь renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Вход renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Регистрация renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Дофига интересного and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
отечественный автопром and 81 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Обрезание дево…фото , жесть ) and 32 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Джой Казино: официальный сайт renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Как устроен Би…0 фото+текст ) and 29 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/prikol/podbor…udach-68-foto/">Подробнее...</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?show_profile=5343">bender</a> and 22 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tag/%D0%B2%D0…E%D0%BB%D1%8B/">видео приколы</a> and 188 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/prikol/">Фото приколы</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/prikol/venger…ling-103-foto/">Жестокий и бес…г ( 103 фото )</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/video/medvedi…pervom-k***e/">Медведица набр…Первом канале</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/?post=35536">Грузовик разбр…центнера кишок</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/archive/2/">2</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/?action=adv">Реклама на Дофига.нет</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="text" name="nick" class="login_form"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span>Вход</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?action=register">Регистрация</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/interesno/">Это интересно</a> and 81 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?news=1648">Женские засветы (16+)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://joy***.org/">Джой Казино: официальный сайт</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.dofiga.net/css/dofiga.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 33KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying http://www.dofiga.net/js/jquery-1.7.1.js could save 32.1KiB (46% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ddnk.advertur.ru/v1/s/loader.js could save 991B (19% reduction) after compression.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,260 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…256,  59,  1.3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…605,  49,  1.3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…06,  299,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…663,  70,  1.3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Девушки, эроти…bender 373917</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…839,  50,  1.2</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…65,  101,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…01,  159,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…426,  50,  1.2</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…bender 39968</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…03,  301,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…33,  160,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…986,  90,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clear"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…60,  120,  1.5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Девушки, эроти…bender 373917</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…63,  115,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…77,  599,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…231,  70,  1.3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…756,  91,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…923,  59,  1.3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…89,  250,  1.5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…11,  321,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="post_short">Фото приколы :…21,  150,  1.4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="archive">Страница 1 из…34...Последняя</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footline"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="foot3">(C) Дофига.нет…www.dofiga.net</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://www.ads…28958997689188" class="adsellers_54"> falls outside the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  18

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dofiga.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dofiga.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dofiga.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.0
Date: Sat, 22 Jul 2017 11:23:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: have_cookie=1; expires=Sun, 23-Jul-2017 11:23:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.dofiga.net
Set-Cookie: not_unique=1; expires=Sun, 23-Jul-2017 11:23:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.dofiga.net

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.79.71.65 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.dofiga.net
Serial Number 1464682672
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.topdns.me 3591
NS ns3.topdns.me 3591
NS ns1.topdns.me 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-01-14
Domain Age:
10 years 6 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: DOFIGA.NET
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2017-03-16 20:34:40.540107
Creation Date: 2007-01-14
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-01-14
Registrar: DANESCO TRADING LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +357.95713635
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6366843WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Registrant City: Limassol
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 3025
Registrant Country: Cyprus
Registrant Phone: +357.95713635
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6366843WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Admin City: Limassol
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 3025
Admin Country: Cyprus
Admin Phone: +357.95713635
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6366843WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Tech City: Limassol
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 3025
Tech Country: Cyprus
Tech Phone: +357.95713635
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6366843WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Billing City: Limassol
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 3025
Billing Country: Cyprus
Billing Phone: +357.95713635
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-19 06:40:35 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOFIGA.NET
Registrar: DANESCO TRADING LTD.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.danesconames.com
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jan-2017
Creation Date: 14-jan-2007
Expiration Date: 14-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-22T07:14:14Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 123 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dofiga.net widget